Сезон

2016-2017
2017-2018

Ярмарок футзалу

Календар Бомбардири Картки Таблиці
По турам

8 Тур Група C Центральний майданчик 2 4
8 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 1 5
7 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 3 1
7 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 32 22
7 Тур Група C Центральний майданчик 1 2
7 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 1 2
7 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 3 2
7 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик -3- +3
7 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 0 1
7 Тур Група C Центральний майданчик 0 8
7 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 1 0
7 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 20 03
7 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 1 2

6 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 1 2
6 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 3 1
6 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 0 1
4 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 1 1
4 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 2 3
6 Тур Група В Центральний майданчик 2 3
6 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 1 3
6 Тур Група А Перший майданчик 0 0
4 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 3 0
4 Тур Група C Центральний майданчик 5 0
6 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 3 0
4 Тур Група C Центральний майданчик 1 2
4 Тур Група В Центральний майданчик 3 2
5 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 7 1
4 Тур Група В Центральний майданчик 3 1
5 Тур Група D Перший майданчик 2 2
5 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 1 0
6 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 1 4

4 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 1 0
3 Тур Група C Центральний майданчик 5 1
3 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 4 1
4 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 0 1
2 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 3 2
5 Тур Група В Центральний майданчик -3- +3
2 Тур Група C Перший майданчик 2 0
3 Тур Група D Перший майданчик 2 1
2 Тур Група D Перший майданчик 0 2
3 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 3 1
2 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 4 7
3 Тур Група А Перший майданчик 1 1
4 Тур Група В Центральний майданчик 5 0
1 Тур Група D Перший майданчик 2 0
3 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 1 1
3 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 1 2
2 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 5 0
2 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 4 2
1 Тур Група В Центральний майданчик 1 1
1 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 3 0

Група D

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
WEST SIDE6015 7 : 22-151
ЛСТМ-26312 14 : 14010
Стелла6411 10 : 8213
МФК Бренд6312 22 : 13910
Спартак6114 6 : 13-74
Мідас6303 12 : 1119
ФК Зимне6411 17 : 71013

Група C

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Камаз-Агро ПАККО7610 29 : 52419
Модерн-Експо7214 9 : 14-57
Камаз-Агро Острожець7322 12 : 6611
Теремно Хліб7403 20 : 13712
Насипаторія6204 13 : 22-96
Козаки6321 14 : 11311
Ярд6006 3 : 28-250
Мідас-Трейд1100 3 : 123
ЛСТМ-21001 1 : 2-10
Агромат1100 4 : 223
Нова Лінія1001 0 : 4-40

Група В

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Олімп5113 9 : 904
Нова Лінія5410 23 : 71613
Голоби5032 1 : 16-15-3
Агромат5212 14 : 10410
Лучеськ5221 10 : 918
Нова пошта5122 9 : 15-68

Група А

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Будівельник6420 20 : 81214
HUDSON6231 6 : 7-19
СК ГПЗ6213 7 : 11-47
Мотор6015 6 : 25-191
Бережанка7322 17 : 11611
Волиньсталь7214 10 : 20-107
Олімпія6321 18 : 51311
Голоби1001 1 : 2-10
Луцьктепло7115 8 : 13-54
Нова пошта1010 3 : 301
Лучеськ1100 2 : 113
Агромат1100 2 : 113
Нова Лінія1100 3 : 123
Олімп1100 1 : 013
МФК Бренд1100 5 : 143