Сезон

2016-2017
2017-2018

Чемпіонат Волині: Кваліфікація

Календар Бомбардири Картки Таблиці
По турам

3 Тур Група B Центральний майданчик 6 2
3 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 0 2
3 Тур Група С Центральний майданчик 3 2
3 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 4 3
3 Тур Група E Центральний майданчик 5 0
3 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 2 4

3 Тур Група С Центральний майданчик 4 1
3 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 3 8
3 Тур Група B Центральний майданчик 6 1
3 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 2 0
3 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 2 0
3 Тур Група B Центральний майданчик 3 4
3 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 0 5
3 Тур Група С Центральний майданчик 3 6
3 Тур Група С Центральний майданчик 8 2

2 Тур Група С Центральний майданчик 4 4

2 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 4 2

2 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 6 2
2 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 1 8

1 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 4 2
1 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 3 1
1 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 2 1
1 Тур Група B Центральний майданчик 3 4
1 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 6 4
1 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 2 5

1 Тур Група B Центральний майданчик 9 0
1 Тур Група B Центральний майданчик 4 2
1 Тур Група D Центральний майданчик 3 0
1 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 7 2
1 Тур Група А Центральний майданчик 3 4

Група F. ВОХ №3

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Юність Переспа3003 7 : 18-110
Ласка-23201 15 : 876
Атлетік Цумань3102 13 : 14-13
KroshuStarsLutsk3300 13 : 859

Група E. ВОХ №3

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Бережанка3300 16 : 4129
СК Горохів-Юніор3201 14 : 956
Торчин3102 6 : 12-63
ФК Духче3003 5 : 16-110

Група D. ВОХ №3

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
ПІК-БУД Лучеськ3201 18 : 996
Akcent3300 23 : 4199
ФК Волинь U-163102 12 : 23-113
Tatrafan3003 4 : 21-170

Група С. ВОХ №3

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Колос-23003 9 : 15-60
Волинь-АТО3201 12 : 1206
Луцьктепло3102 9 : 12-33
FC Respect3300 16 : 799

Група B. ВОХ №3

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
ФК Рятівник3201 16 : 5116
МФК Горохів3102 10 : 18-83
Шігірюм3102 9 : 12-33
Joma-Луцьк3201 9 : 906

Група А. ВОХ №3

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Приват3210 12 : 577
Радивилівмолоко3210 13 : 587
WEST SIDE3102 8 : 11-33
ФК Острожець3003 2 : 14-120

Група D. ВОХ №1

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
МФК Хорів3201 13 : 1036
Мідас3102 10 : 1003
Волиньагротех3300 13 : 859
Агропродукт3003 10 : 18-80

Група С. ВОХ №1

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Вотранс3102 5 : 10-53
ФЦ Ковель-Волинь3300 17 : 5129
Надія3201 9 : 546
Екоресурси Колки3003 4 : 15-110

Група B. ВОХ №1

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
ЛСТМ3300 12 : 669
Вілія Млинів3102 11 : 1013
МФК Бренд3201 17 : 7106
Колос3003 2 : 19-170

Група А. ВОХ №1

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Динамо3003 4 : 8-40
Торпедо3201 7 : 8-16
Камаз-Агро3300 14 : 3119
Кураж3102 4 : 10-63

Група D. ВОХ №2

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Стелла3102 7 : 13-63
Олімп3003 3 : 11-80
Агромат3300 14 : 779
ХФК Фіміам3201 12 : 576

Група С. ВОХ №2

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
ФК Олика3120 9 : 815
ФК Мар’янівка3021 9 : 11-22
ФК Топільно3012 5 : 9-41
ТТІ Шахтар3210 15 : 1057

Група B. ВОХ №2

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Вікторія Луцьк3300 19 : 9109
Сахарадо3012 10 : 15-51
Теремно Хліб3012 7 : 14-71
Neris-Авангард3201 11 : 926

Група А. ВОХ №2

КомандаІВНПМ`ячівРО
Олімпія3102 7 : 11-43
Модерн-Експо3021 4 : 5-12
Ласка ДжеРост3210 14 : 597
Юність Дорогостаї3111 6 : 10-44

Група D

9 7 5 3 2 1

Група B

8 6 5 4 3 2 1

Група А

6 4 3 2 1

Група С

6 5 4 3 2 1

Група E

6 3 2 1

Група F

4 3 2 1

1